Public Trees at 1100 Beacon St
Beacon Street Median at Hawes Street Outbound. Tilted tree. Please straighten.
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 1100 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 761289.6245871031, 2951012.723620629
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34507214605019, -71.11114015698726
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 09, 2020 03:39pm | Closed with status: null |
Tue May 26, 2020 11:35pm | Opened |
Tue May 26, 2020 11:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |