Public Trees at 105 Franklin St

COMPLETED null - about 1 month ago #24273
Report
Submitted Tue May 26, 2020

Large Tree branch down from box truck hitting it.

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 105 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 758179.7768082933, 2943747.4680329617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32517431028403, -71.12276248640485

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 11:40am Closed with status: null
Tue May 26, 2020 08:24pm Opened
Tue May 26, 2020 08:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone