Public Trees at 23 Toxteth St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree removal is on the removal list. - about 1 month ago #24293
Photo_20200529_020833
Submitted Fri May 29, 2020

Dead tree at 23 toxteth st.

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 23 Toxteth St

coordinates x,y: 759871.0037942358, 2947688.1434004046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.335967, -71.116443

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 11:45am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree removal is on the removal list.
Fri May 29, 2020 02:09am Opened
Fri May 29, 2020 02:08am Submitted via Android Android