Other at 21 Belmont Rd Chestnut Hill
Avalon at Chestnut Hill-leaving waste containers towards Belmont Road, when it should be in their loading dock. Trash ends up in Belmont Rd. Also, have them clean their portion of dead end area.
Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues
address: 21 Belmont Rd Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 744703.1833778091, 2941336.489226422
coordinates lat,lng: 42.31871119999999, -71.1726317
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 29, 2020 07:42pm | Opened |
Fri May 29, 2020 07:42pm | Submitted via Web |