Sidewalk Obstruction at 135 Brook St
Dumped mattress and carpet on sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 135 Brook St
coordinates x,y: 759282.6918797289, 2947838.9186620205
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33638797226457, -71.1186163860496
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 01, 2020 01:36pm | Closed |
Sun May 31, 2020 03:43pm | Opened |
Sun May 31, 2020 03:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |