Public Trees at 1397 Beacon St
A very dead young tree. Hopefully it can be replaced.
Request Type: New Tree Request
address: 1397 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 757675.6992709939, 2949569.322834364
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34115583360413, -71.1245317385263
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 13, 2020 02:09pm | Closed with status: null |
Thu Jun 04, 2020 01:17pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 04, 2020 01:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |