Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 226 Grove St, Chestnut Hill
Can someone get the shrubs trimmed please. This request has been out there for over a year. This is a current picture.
Request Type: Too Narrow (less than 36")
address: 226 Grove St, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 750119.6741834878, 2935262.8984570145
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30198611043608, -71.15269560373495
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 22, 2020 03:20pm | Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. |
Mon Jun 08, 2020 02:31pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 08, 2020 02:31pm | Submitted via iPhone |