Dead Animals at 51 John St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24392
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 09, 2020

This dead rodent was reported yesterday. The issue was marked "closed" at 9am today. The animal continues to rot in the sun.



address: 51 John St

coordinates x,y: 758400.1324081005, 2950626.1880241563

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34404712919364, -71.12183486118086

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 09, 2020 01:47pm Closed
Tue Jun 09, 2020 01:35pm Opened
Tue Jun 09, 2020 01:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone