Sidewalk Repair at 125 Lawton St

COMPLETED null - 4 months ago #24417
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 14, 2020

This granite plinth is at the entrance to Lawton path off of Gibbs st.

Request Type: Raised



address: 125 Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 757156.2017355773, 2952490.9861436137

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34917924277703, -71.12640593207546

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 15, 2020 02:11pm Closed with status: null
Sun Jun 14, 2020 01:16pm Opened
Sun Jun 14, 2020 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone