Damaged Sign at 42.31 N 71.14 W

OPENED about 1 month ago #24424
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 15, 2020

One of the curve warning signs on Newton St. in between the Clyde St. intersection and the Grove St. intersection has fallen over. Please reinstall the sign.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging



address: 42.31 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 752300.5284729567, 2938011.3312563575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30950332999999, -71.14459167000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 15, 2020 05:46pm Opened
Mon Jun 15, 2020 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone