Damaged Sign at 60 Browne St

OPENED 30 days ago #24426
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 16, 2020

Sign broken from base. This is a parking regulation sign on Browne at Pleasant st.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging



address: 60 Browne St

coordinates x,y: 759341.3264087484, 2951241.634133748

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3457244318373, -71.11834321177669

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 16, 2020 03:31pm Opened
Tue Jun 16, 2020 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone