Trash/Recycling at 1298 Beacon St

OPENED 26 days ago #24457
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 20, 2020

Trash overflowing



address: 1298 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758803.9326470052, 2950102.0427497313

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34260393310556, -71.12034983939596

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 20, 2020 10:05am Opened
Sat Jun 20, 2020 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone