Damaged Sign at 8 Naples Rd

OPENED 24 days ago #24474
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 22, 2020

Broken no parking sign - has been this way for nearly 10 months

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 8 Naples Rd

coordinates x,y: 757173.068672772, 2951063.3913858016

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34526167, -71.12636667000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 22, 2020 10:26am Opened
Mon Jun 22, 2020 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone