Sidewalk Obstruction at 400 Washington St

CLOSED Thank you, this issue has been addressed by the Department of Public Works - 21 days ago #24483
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 23, 2020

Sidewalk blocked by contractor. No room for walkers

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 400 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 757978.3297242089, 2947201.6713963295

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33465524189435, -71.12345102497733

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 25, 2020 05:22pm Closed with status: Thank you, this issue has been addressed by the Department of Public Works
Tue Jun 23, 2020 01:23pm Opened
Tue Jun 23, 2020 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone