Traffic Signal at Carlton St

OPENED 22 days ago #24487
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 24, 2020

Downed tree limb, removed, brought this light down snapping the the neck of the light.

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: Carlton St

coordinates x,y: 761866.811349668, 2952451.50422922

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34901296658902, -71.1089807198302

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 24, 2020 06:24am Opened
Wed Jun 24, 2020 06:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone