Sidewalk Obstruction at 85 Naples Rd

OPENED 22 days ago #24489
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 24, 2020

Private bushes covering most of the sidewalk - not enough room for appropriate social distancing

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 85 Naples Rd

coordinates x,y: 757786.4782527116, 2951940.7109167776

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34766166999999, -71.12408332999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 24, 2020 10:06am Opened
Wed Jun 24, 2020 10:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone