Sidewalk Obstruction at 115 Marion St

CLOSED 16 days ago #24506
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 26, 2020

Forgotten sign after construction work on Marion St. Cars can't fit in double line to turn right.

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 115 Marion St

coordinates x,y: 757135.4371317889, 2949298.263869496

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34041854581207, -71.12653445978698

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:14pm Closed
Fri Jun 26, 2020 02:43pm Opened
Fri Jun 26, 2020 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone