Sidewalk Obstruction at 238 Clark Rd

CLOSED 16 days ago #24552
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

Storm damage from 6/27/20. Due to the fast moving heavy rains yesterday Clark Rd was underwater and the 4 drains at 239, 243 and across the street were overrun. Pls have a street sweeper come clean.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 238 Clark Rd

coordinates x,y: 754273.0394609525, 2946798.018703502

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33359167, -71.13716117000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:10pm Closed
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:47am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone