Public Trees at 45 Columbia St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by forestry staff. - 6 months ago #24559
Photo_20200629_171121
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020

some pruning needed so people can walk under it

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 45 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 756130.5068601863, 2951242.202023602

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3457648, -71.1302203

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 30, 2020 01:59pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be pruned by forestry staff.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 05:12pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 05:12pm Submitted via Android Android