Sidewalk Repair at 111 University Rd

COMPLETED 15 days ago #24566
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Section of sidewalk seriously deteriorated. Someone tripped and fell yesterday.

Request Type: Raised



address: 111 University Rd

coordinates x,y: 755877.1360809501, 2948299.0620502424

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33769171942188, -71.13120461318205

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 02:15pm Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:02pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone