Streetlight at 61 Columbia St

COMPLETED 2 months ago #24591
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020

Streetlight has not been working for weeks.

Request Type: Light Out



address: 61 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 755991.3318179661, 2951176.683765724

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34558667, -71.13073617

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 23, 2020 02:52pm Closed
Thu Jul 02, 2020 05:02pm Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 05:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone