Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 60 Glen Rd

OPENED 4 months ago #24607
Photo_20200705_145029
Submitted Sun Jul 05, 2020

Please sweep debris in street on Willow Pond Rd and do something to prevent erosion into the roadway.

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 60 Glen Rd

coordinates x,y: 759982.4955128772, 2944032.5583496005

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32593454, -71.1160915

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 05, 2020 02:50pm Opened
Sun Jul 05, 2020 02:50pm Submitted via Android Android