Sidewalk Obstruction at 63 Rawson Rd
Bushes so overgrown they obstruct the sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 63 Rawson Rd
coordinates x,y: 755840.2264718722, 2947399.9660824146
coordinates lat,lng: 42.335225, -71.1313555
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 21, 2020 06:32pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will conduct an inspection and communicate accordingly with the owner. |
Thu Jul 09, 2020 01:00pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 09, 2020 01:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |