Public Trees at 1842 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by Forestry staff. - 27 days ago #24657
Photo_20200710_191121
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Dead tree 20 Englewood Ave.

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 1842 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 751987.8436094484, 2948274.6586224805

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33767, -71.14559

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 16, 2020 11:59am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by Forestry staff.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:12pm Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 07:12pm Submitted via Android Android