Traffic Signal at 79–85 Abbottsford Rd

OPENED 30 days ago #24696
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 15, 2020

Crosswalk markings damaged. These are relatively new. Under warranty?

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 79–85 Abbottsford Rd

coordinates x,y: 757591.863966355, 2952704.1846011644

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34975901901941, -71.12479082315333

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 15, 2020 03:24pm Opened
Wed Jul 15, 2020 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone