Sidewalk Repair at 12 Centre St

COMPLETED The bench has been removed for repair or replacement. - 23 days ago #24706
Photo_20200716_131954
Submitted Thu Jul 16, 2020

Bench is broken due to weather and rust

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 12 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757915.868945848, 2949973.388264381

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3422617, -71.1236368

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 22, 2020 01:34pm Closed with status: The bench has been removed for repair or replacement.
Thu Jul 16, 2020 01:21pm Opened
Thu Jul 16, 2020 01:20pm Submitted via Android Android