Streetlight at 1051 Beacon St

COMPLETED 2 months ago #24725
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 19, 2020

The LEDs are partially burned out in the cross signal across Beacon Street

Request Type: Light Out



address: 1051 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 761894.7534457498, 2951111.9565574974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34533685263465, -71.10890007584459

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 23, 2020 02:57pm Closed
Sun Jul 19, 2020 08:36am Opened
Sun Jul 19, 2020 08:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone