Dead Animals at 42.34 N 71.13 W

CLOSED 25 days ago #24734
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 20, 2020

Dead animal in parking spot in front of 1569 beacon Street. There is also a dead bird directly across that area near angle parking in same location.



address: 42.34 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 755531.5358888055, 2948842.1979656643

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3391862, -71.1324742

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 20, 2020 11:29am Closed
Mon Jul 20, 2020 11:16am Opened
Mon Jul 20, 2020 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone