Sidewalk Obstruction at 12 Stedman St

CLOSED 21 days ago #24752
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 23, 2020

Random shopping cart left on sidewalk between 12 - 16 Stedman St. Please pick-up. Thank you!

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 12 Stedman St

coordinates x,y: 757635.5335048005, 2950888.853571954

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34477716031618, -71.12465882692631

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 24, 2020 12:32pm Closed
Thu Jul 23, 2020 05:38am Opened
Thu Jul 23, 2020 05:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone