Trash/Recycling at 9 Leverett St

CLOSED 21 days ago #24758
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 23, 2020

Trash was not picked up today because our street was closed for gas line work. Would be great to have them come by tomorrow!



address: 9 Leverett St

coordinates x,y: 758164.9543125405, 2945885.1246319194

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33104031798435, -71.12278233940673

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 24, 2020 12:30pm Closed
Thu Jul 23, 2020 02:18pm Opened
Thu Jul 23, 2020 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone