Park Playground at 130 Babcock St
Homeless man camp out here with his 'junk' in a public place. Please take him to a homeless shelter so other people may enjoy this public space?
Request Type: Park Condition/Repair
address: 130 Babcock St
coordinates x,y: 758527.3932891884, 2951821.2965824716
coordinates lat,lng: 42.347325, -71.1213445
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:48pm | Closed with status: null |
Sat Jul 25, 2020 12:38pm | Opened |
Sat Jul 25, 2020 12:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |