Park Playground at 101 Aspinwall Ave
Broken Splash Pad -- several spouts are not spouting
Request Type: Park Condition/Repair
address: 101 Aspinwall Ave
coordinates x,y: 759431.6858318568, 2947949.401634151
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33668931258565, -71.1180634965361
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 04, 2020 06:45pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. All the features are set to not run at the same time. They are unable to run all at the same time. |
Sun Jul 26, 2020 02:04pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 26, 2020 02:04pm | Submitted via iPhone |