Traffic Signal at 393 Washington St

OPENED 18 days ago #24794
Photo_20200727_151114
Submitted Mon Jul 27, 2020

Pedestrian signals are disoriented on the new signal posts at High St and Walnut St

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 393 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758065.9805404107, 2947229.4480702193

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3347304, -71.1231264

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 27, 2020 03:12pm Opened
Mon Jul 27, 2020 03:12pm Submitted via Android Android