Traffic Signal at 11 High St

OPENED 18 days ago #24795
Photo_20200727_151339
Submitted Mon Jul 27, 2020

Pedestrian signals are disoriented and not visible to crossing pedestrians at the intersection of High Street and Walnut St

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 11 High St

coordinates x,y: 759511.1088909025, 2945938.0195877785

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33116902, -71.11780308

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 27, 2020 03:14pm Opened
Mon Jul 27, 2020 03:13pm Submitted via Android Android