Park Playground at 100 Park St

OPENED 17 days ago #24801
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 28, 2020

St Marks Park, broken park bench. Bench is located near the Park St & Marion St entrance. The fallen board looks like it could be used as a weapon.

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: 100 Park St

coordinates x,y: 757783.6974772408, 2949204.3676416185

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34015307722024, -71.12413822131478

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 28, 2020 11:15am Opened
Tue Jul 28, 2020 11:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone