Sidewalk Repair at 203 Mason Terrace

COMPLETED 3 days ago #24811
Photo_20200729_094446
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Very rough sidewalk. Difficult for anything on wheels like a stroller.

Request Type: Raised



address: 203 Mason Terrace

coordinates x,y: 756023.0217631324, 2950456.0545171085

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34360886, -71.13063049

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 02:08pm Closed
Wed Jul 29, 2020 09:45am Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 09:45am Submitted via Android Android