Broken Parking Meter at 95 Blake Rd

OPENED 16 days ago #24812
Photo_20200729_114430
Submitted Wed Jul 29, 2020

Illegally parked truck at 101 Blake Rd making the intersection very dangerous

Request Type: Out of Service



address: 95 Blake Rd

coordinates x,y: 756204.956381542, 2947334.928280869

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3350422, -71.1300076

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 29, 2020 11:46am Opened
Wed Jul 29, 2020 11:46am Submitted via Android Android