Public Trees at 320 Washington St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This request has been reviewed by Forestry staff and will be filled with loam and mulch. - 3 days ago #24824
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 30, 2020

Hole next to young tree, needs fill 320 Washington

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 320 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758877.7746962088, 2946689.788926496

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33323967088231, -71.12013291574188

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 01:48pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This request has been reviewed by Forestry staff and will be filled with loam and mulch.
Thu Jul 30, 2020 02:05pm Opened
Thu Jul 30, 2020 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone