Public Trees at 9 Columbia St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This request has been reviewed by Forestry staff and the tree will be monitored by forestry. - 3 days ago #24844
Photo_20200731_172057
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

The tree is sick

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 9 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 756549.2841576578, 2951664.824876259

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3469195, -71.1286644

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 01:42pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This request has been reviewed by Forestry staff and the tree will be monitored by forestry.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:21pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 05:21pm Submitted via Android Android