Sidewalk Obstruction at 76 Summit Ave

CLOSED Thank you. The site will be inspected and a letter will be sent to the property owner. - 8 days ago #24881
Photo_20200804_130437
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Bushes blocking side walk. When owners place trash barrels in front and the entire sidewalk is blocked .

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 76 Summit Ave

coordinates x,y: 756353.9697866462, 2949768.2139355293

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34171746, -71.12941738

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 11, 2020 02:31pm Closed with status: Thank you. The site will be inspected and a letter will be sent to the property owner.
Tue Aug 04, 2020 01:05pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 01:05pm Submitted via Android Android