Public Trees at 163 Dean Rd

COMPLETED null - 5 months ago #24906
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

2 tree branches. I moved one off my driveway, the other one off the sidewalk. They are on Willard Rd. I am on the corner of Dean and Willard. Thanks

Request Type: New Tree Request



address: 163 Dean Rd

coordinates x,y: 751731.148265336, 2946855.3694692883

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33377832999999, -71.14656117000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 01:16pm Closed with status: null
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:48am Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 07:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone