Public Trees at 101–111 Aspinwall Ave

COMPLETED null - about 1 month ago #24910
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Large branch broken over playground

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 101–111 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 759418.3073468169, 2948043.048428217

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33694644751731, -71.11811142687597

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 01:16pm Closed with status: null
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:29am Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone