Public Trees at 155 Longwood Ave

COMPLETED null - about 1 month ago #24915
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Multiple large fallen branches obstructing the sidewalk in front of 155 Longwood Ave.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 155 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 760636.9171022682, 2949326.6309808125

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34045358735924, -71.1135828064718

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 01:16pm Closed with status: null
Wed Aug 05, 2020 01:51pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 01:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone