Public Trees at 109 Columbia St

COMPLETED null - about 1 month ago #24921
Photo_20200805_173025
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

Shoots need pruning

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 109 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 755463.8870967694, 2951379.4072679635

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3461492, -71.132684

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 01:16pm Closed with status: null
Wed Aug 05, 2020 05:31pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 05:31pm Submitted via Android Android