Sidewalk Repair at 80–90 Vernon St

COMPLETED 5 months ago #24931
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 06, 2020

Public tree on Vernon St near driveway is a serious tripping hazard. This sidewalk is well traversed daily by young and old. Please mitigate the situation.

Request Type: Raised



address: 80–90 Vernon St

coordinates x,y: 757641.6837535171, 2949072.7123953816

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33979352607854, -71.12466563870052

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 27, 2020 07:55am Closed
Thu Aug 06, 2020 01:24pm Opened
Thu Aug 06, 2020 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone