Sidewalk Obstruction at 136 Rawson Rd Aspinwall Hill
Fallen tree right next to Rawson path along wooden fence on Rawson Rd blocking sidewalk. Some limbs still hanging Most likely from the recent storm. Needs to be removed. Dangerous!
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 136 Rawson Rd Aspinwall Hill
coordinates x,y: 754971.9729486626, 2947198.7840129854
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3346832, -71.1345699
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 11, 2020 05:02pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed. |
Fri Aug 07, 2020 11:09pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 07, 2020 11:09pm | Submitted via Web |