Sidewalk Obstruction at 106 Beaconsfield Rd
The beaches are in the way when pushing a stroller or with several kids have to go into the street.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 106 Beaconsfield Rd
coordinates x,y: 753758.2248513154, 2947622.881786017
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33586112442131, -71.1390522396574
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 11, 2020 01:13pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner. A letter has been sent to the property owner to prune the branches to rear of sidewalk. |
Sat Aug 08, 2020 01:38pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 08, 2020 01:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |