Sidewalk Repair at 42.34 N 71.12 W

COMPLETED 5 months ago #24961
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 09, 2020

Sycamore tree has created a tripping hazard. Location is Vernon St near top of driveway of parking lot. This is a heavily traversed block for pedestrians.

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 42.34 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 757647.1829252327, 2949066.0292734364

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33977512092595, -71.1246454074843

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 27, 2020 07:54am Closed
Sun Aug 09, 2020 06:49pm Opened
Sun Aug 09, 2020 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone