Sidewalk Obstruction at 66 Beals St

CLOSED Thank you. The site has been inspected and a letter has been sent to the property owner. - 8 days ago #24988
Photo_20200812_151058
Submitted Wed Aug 12, 2020

Overgrown hedges don't leave room for a pedestrian using a walker to pass

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 66 Beals St

coordinates x,y: 757804.3866416295, 2951549.6432026713

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34658835, -71.12402346

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 11, 2020 02:31pm Closed with status: Thank you. The site has been inspected and a letter has been sent to the property owner.
Wed Aug 12, 2020 03:13pm Opened
Wed Aug 12, 2020 03:13pm Submitted via Android Android