Sidewalk Obstruction at 75 Centre St

CLOSED Thank you. The site will be incepted and a letter will be sent to the property owner. - 8 days ago #24989
Photo_20200812_161419
Submitted Wed Aug 12, 2020

Overgrown hedges makes it hard for pedestrians to pass. This is near the senior center.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 75 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757310.1701675056, 2950405.3750746385

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3434544, -71.1258702

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 11, 2020 02:30pm Closed with status: Thank you. The site will be incepted and a letter will be sent to the property owner.
Wed Aug 12, 2020 04:16pm Opened
Wed Aug 12, 2020 04:16pm Submitted via Android Android